STAFF DETAILS

Sl.No

E.Code

Name

Designation

Office

Place

1 939 SREEJA B FINANCE MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
2   BALU VARGHESE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (On Contract) HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
3 799 ASHRAF ALI S JOINT MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE
4 762 BIJIMOLE R JOINT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
5 529 BIJU R JOINT MANAGER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION TRIPUNITHURA
6 805 HARIKRISHNAN N REGIONAL MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 
7 550 NAUSHAD M I JOINT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
8 818 OMPRASAD C K JOINT MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE NORTH ZONE
9 936 PRASOBH E K JOINT MANAGER (AUDIT) HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
10 806 PETER P P JOINT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE ERNAKULAM
11 807 PRAVEEN KUMAR S JOINT MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ZONE
12 809 REENA V H JOINT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
13 801 BOBY GEORGE DEPUTY MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
14 804 GIRISH K N DEPUTY MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
15 923 REKHA.S DEPUTY MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE ALAPPUZHA 
16 810 RENJU V NATH DEPUTY MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE THRISSSUR
17 811 SAJI GEORGE DEPUTY MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ZONE
18 819 VINOD T VARGHESE DEPUTY MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE KOTTAYAM
19 815 UMA MAHESWARI P DEPUTY MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
20 800 BEENA K.S SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) STATE WAREHOUSE ATTINGAL
21 802 DILEEPKUMAR S SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) REGIONAL OFFICE KOLLAM 
22 808 PRIYA C.V SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) STATE WAREHOUSE VANDANMEDU
23 924 SADANANDAN K.D SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) STATE WAREHOUSE CHERTHALA
24 812 SEEMA C.C SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
25 813 SREEDEVI S NAIR SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
26 814 SUJITH S.S SR.ASST.MANAGER(HG) REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 
27 946 ANOOP MOHAN SR.ASST.MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ZONE
28 942 ASLAM K SALIM SR.ASST.MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE PALAKKAD
29 947 BINUSREE I.S. SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PALLICHAL
30 951 DEEPU V.K SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
31 803 DIVYALAL O SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
32 941 GAYATHRI N. PALOOR SR.ASST.MANAGER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PETTA
33 683 INDU M SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
34 949 JAJU BABU K.R. SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PUNALUR
35 952 JIJU ROBINSON SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE MUTHALAMADA
36 697 MANJITH R S SR.ASST.MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 
37 953 MOHAN K. SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE WADAKKANCHERRY
38 749 NASAR K SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE NILAMBUR
39 725 PRASANTH R SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
40 698 RAGESH K.V SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KUNNAMKULAM
41 734 SAJEEVKUMAR C.K SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE NATTIKA
42 950 SANILKUMAR N. SR.ASST.MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE KANNUR 
43 699 SANTHOSH KUMAR C.G SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
44 943 SHAMLAL S. SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTARAKKARA
45 925 SHANIYA S SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
46 828 SHEEJA MENON SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
47 944 SHINOY P.KUNJUMON SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KARIKODE
48 695 SREEKALA H. MENON SR.ASST.MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
49 945 VARUN GANGA SR.ASST.MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE HARIPAD
50 967 ANAND M.T ASSISTANT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
51 979 ANJU RAJASREE B.S ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE VADAKARA
52 983 ARJUN N.K ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KANHANGAD
53 932 ASWATHY VISWANATHAN ASSISTANT MANAGER  REGIONAL OFFICE ERNAKULAM 
54 789 BIJU V.B ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
55 825 CHITHRA U ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE THAKAZHY
56 790 DEERA RANI K.S ASSISTANT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
57 974 DIVYA M.S ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE NEDUMANGAD
58 986 ELDHO T.K ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
59 922 HARISH KUMAR G A ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE NEYYATTINKARA
60 791 HARI VISWANATH ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE TRIPUNITHURA
61 820 JOICE M JOY ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
62 977 JUSTINE THOMAS ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PALA
63 786 JYOTHY M ASSISTANT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE ERNAKULAM
64 969 KEVIN JOSE GEORGE ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
65 960 LEKHA CHANDRAN ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
66 933 MANOJ M ASSISTANT MANAGER  STATE WAREHOUSE PALAKKAD
67 972 MOHIDEEN KUNJU N ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KARUNAGAPPALLY
68 976 NAVYA DAMODARAN ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
69 970 NEETHU A.V ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE MANJERI
70 931 PRADEEP P ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KAYAMKULAM
71 792 PREM PRASAD K.B ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
72 982 RAMZIYA K.A ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE CHALAKUDY
73 968 RASNA RAVEENDRAN M.C ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KANNUR
74 793 RENNY GEORGE ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KATTAPPANA
75 981 RESHMA V.K ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
76 985 SACHIN RAJAN M. ASSISTANT MANAGER ZONAL OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE
77 794 SEETHAL S.R ASSISTANT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE KOLLAM 
78 978 SHAIJI BALAKRIYAN ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE THALIPARAMB
79 957 SINDHU SUNIL ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE EROOR
80 787 SOBHANA KUMARI P.N ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PONKUNNAM
81 973 SOJI A. ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
82 760 SREEDHARIBAI C. ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
83 975 SREERAJ P ASSISTANT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE PALAKKAD
84 980 SREEROOP K.B ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE PADANNAKKAD
85 514 SUNNY JOSEPH ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM 
86 984 SURYA GAYATHRI S ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
87 785 SYAMKUMAR T.V ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE ETTUMANOOR
88 795 THARUN K.U ASSISTANT MANAGER REGIONAL OFFICE KOZHIKODE
89 971 VAISAKH S. ASSISTANT MANAGER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
90 796 VINEETHA J ASSISTANT MANAGER STATE WAREHOUSE ALAPPUZHA
91 727 REVI M.K ASSISTANT ENGINEER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
92 937 SARATH P.S. ASST.EXE.ENGINEER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
93 940 SUNILKUMAR M.R. ASSISTANT ENGINEER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
94 726 USHA K.P ASSISTANT ENGINEER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
95 567 ABDUL MAJEED P SENIOR ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE KOZHIKODE
96 516 JAYASREE P. SENIOR ASSISTANT  REGIONAL OFFICE ALAPPUZHA 
97 934 LAJITHA O.R SENIOR ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE KALPETTA
98 2128 AJU ALEX ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE SULTHAN BATHERY
99 2129 CINU MURALI ASSISTANT ZONAL OFFICE NORTH ZONE
100 2131 INDU LAKSHMI R ASSISTANT REGIONAL OFFICE KOTTAYAM
101 2130 KHANASHYAM M S ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE PADANAKKAD
102 2132 RAJANI K ASSISTANT REGIONAL OFFICE KANNUR
103 826 SHOUKATHALI C. ASSISTANT STATE WAREHOUSE MANJERI
104 767 AJAYAKUMAR V.P SENIOR TYPIST CLERK STATE WAREHOUSE WADAKKANCHERRY
105 954 SHAKEELA BEEGOM A. OVERSEER G II HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
106 656 DEVARAJAN V.G. GODOWN KEEPER Hg STATE WAREHOUSE ALAPPUZHA
107 829 ABDU SALEEM V GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NILAMBUR
108 830 ABDUL SALAM T.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE CHERTHALA
109 832 AJIKUMAR A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE VANDANMEDU
110 833 ANIL KUMAR R.S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTARAKKARA
111 929 ASOKAN K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NILESWAR
112 835 AZIS P GODOWN KEEPER REGIONAL OFFICE PALAKKAD
113 836 BABU B GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KARIKODE
114 797 BABU KURIAN GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM
115 838 BALACHANDRAN N.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE MANANTHAVADY
116 839 BEENA K.S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE CHERTHALA
117 840 BHAGAVAL SINGH M.C GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NATTIKA
118 841 BIJU K.R GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
119 842 BIJU P.N GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE CHALAKUDY
120 843 BRUNO AUGUSTINE GODOWN KEEPER ZONAL OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE
121 837 BYJU K.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ETTUMANOOR
122 930 DINESH S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NILAMBUR
123 845 GIGI A.V GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KARIKODE
124 701 GIREESHKUMAR S.  GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
125 846 GOPAKUMAR S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NEYYATTINKARA
126 847 GOPI E.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
127 848 GOPINATHAN K.V GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NILAMBUR
128 849 HAMANULLA B GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KARIKODE
129 850 HARIDAS K.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE CHALAKUDY
130 852 IBRAHIM P.M GODOWN KEEPER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PETTA
131 853 JABAR V.A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOZHIKODE 
132 854 JAYACHANDRAN K.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KALPETTA
133 855 JAYAKUMAR A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
134 856 JAYAKUMAR K.K GODOWN KEEPER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PETTA
135 857 JIBI K.A GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
136 858 JOHNNY L GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOLLAM
137 859 JOSEPH JOSE GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
138 861 KAVITHA C.D GODOWN KEEPER REGIONAL OFFICE KOZHIKODE 
139 862 KRISHNANKUTTY R GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOZHINJAMPARA
140 863 MANIKANDAN K.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KASARAGODE
141 864 MOHAN RAJ S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KARIKODE
142 865 MOHANAN T GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOLLAM
143 866 MUHAMMED SAGEER T.S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THODUPUZHA
144 867 MURALIDARAN PANAKEEL GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THALIPARAMB
145 868 NARAYANAN K.K GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
146 869 PATHUMUTHU SUHARA GODOWN KEEPER REGIONAL OFFICE KOTTAYAM 
147 870 PODIYAN C GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ATTINGAL
148 871 PRAKASAN P.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THALASSERY
149 872 PRINCE A.G GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
150 874 PUSHKARAKSHAN KOVILAKAM PARAMBIL GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KUNNAMKULAM
151 926 PUSHPAN P.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PONKUNNAM
152 876 RADHAKRISHNAN N.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE EROOR
153 875 RADHAKRISHNAN U.T GODOWN KEEPER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PETTA
154 878 RAJAN A.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NORTH PARAVUR
155 879 RAJAN M.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE WADAKKANCHERRY
156 880 RAJAN T GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
157 881 RAJESH M.S GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
158 927 RAJIMON S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PALA
159 882 RAJU P.M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KATTAPPANA
160 883 RASHEED M.K GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
161 884 REGHU P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOLLAM
162 885 RETHI P.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KATTAPPANA
163 886 REVI M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KAYAMKULAM
164 887 SAJEEVAN P.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE VADAKARA
165 888 SAJEEVAN T.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
166 889 SAJEEVE KUMAR R GODOWN KEEPER REGIONAL OFFICE KOLLAM 
167 890 SAJIMON P.S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE EROOR
168 891 SANTHOSH K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PATHANAMTHITTA
169 892 SANTHOSHKUMAR P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM 
170 893 SASIKUMAR C GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PALAKKAD
171 894 SASIKUMAR K.C GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE TRIPUNITHURA
172 895 SATHEESAN A.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THALASSERY
173 780 SATHEESH KUMAR S. GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
174 896 SATHIAN C.M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE WADAKKANCHERRY
175 897 SATHYAN B GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ATTINGAL
176 899 SHANAVAS V.A GODOWN KEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
177 900 SHEELA S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NEDUMANGAD
178 901 SHIBU M.D. GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
179 902 SHIJU GEORGE GODOWN KEEPER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PETTA
180 903 SREEDHARAN A.A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NATTIKA
181 904 STEPHEN AMALA DASS M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE MUTHALAMADA
182 905 SUBRAMUNNIAN O.A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE SULTHAN BATHERY
183 906 SUDHAMONY M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE CHANGANACHERRY
184 907 SUNDARAN V GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE MUTHALAMADA
185 908 SUNIL KUMAR A.G GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PATHANAMTHITTA
186 798 SUNIL KUMAR C.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE IRITTY
187 909 SURENDRAN A.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE VADAKARA
188 910 SURESH P.T GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE NORTH PARAVUR
189 911 SURESH V.S GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE VANDANMEDU
190 912 THANKAMANI L GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTARAKKARA
191 913 UNNI M.P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PALAKKAD
192 914 USHADEVI MUNDAYAAT VALAPPIL GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KANNUR 
193 915 VENUGOPAL G GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PERINTHALMANNA
194 916 VIJAYAKUMARAN K. GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE HARIPAD
195 928 VIJAYAN K.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE ETTUMANOOR
196 917 VIJAYAN V.K GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM
197 918 VINODKUMAR P GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE MANANTHAVADY
198 919 VINODU A GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE KOLLAM
199 920 VISWAMBHARAN B GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PARAKODE
200 921 ZAKKEER M.M GODOWN KEEPER STATE WAREHOUSE PAYYANNUR
201 827 VARKEY K FORK LIFT OPERATOR (HG) CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION TRIPUNITHURA
202 860 JOSEPH SHAJI V.T CLASS IV STATE WAREHOUSE NATTIKA
203 724 MALLIKA S CLASS IV STATE WAREHOUSE PALLICHAL
204 935 PAREMALA B CLASS IV STATE WAREHOUSE THAKAZHY
205 965 PUSHPALETHA M.S CLASS IV  REGIONAL OFFICE THRISSUR 
206 964 SUMA M.S. CLASS IV STATE WAREHOUSE TRIPUNITHURA
207 1009 ALPHY ANTONY CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM
208 1004 ANEESH RAJAN P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE VANDANMEDU
209 2005 ANEESH S CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE ALAPPUZHA
210 988 ANITHA K CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE ALATHUR
211 997 BIJINI C V  CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE  CHALAKUDY
212 992 BINDU C P CLASS IV GR II HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
213 2012 BINU KUMAR G CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KARUNAGAPPALLY
214 2010 CHINDU V.SUKUMAR CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE NEDUMANGAD
215 996 DANIYA DAS P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM
216 2011 DHANESH M.P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOZHIKODE
217 2133 FOUSIYA P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE PERINTHALMANNA
218 1010 GIBIN BABU CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KATTAPPANA
219 999 JISHA GOPINATHAN CLASS IV GR II HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
220 2008 JOSEPH C.S CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTAYAM
221 2065 LAL G.O CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
222 1008 MURALEEDHARAN M CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KUNNAMKULAM
223 989 NISHA P R CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE ALAPPUZHA
224 2015 PANKAJAKSHAN C CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE IRITTY
225 1007 PRAJEESH K CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE  NILAMBUR
226 1003 PRAMOD C V  CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE WADAKKANCHERRY
227 994 PREEJESH CHETTEENTAVIDA TAHZHA KUNIYIL CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE VADAKARA
228 1000 PRIYA M P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE ALUVA
229 2016 PRIYANGA V.P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE IRITTY
230 2134 RAKESH R H CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KANHANGAD
231 987 RAMLA BEEVI M CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOLLAM
232 2004 RATHEESH R CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KOTTARAKKARA
233 998 REKHA M CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KALPETTA
234 1005 SABEESH A CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE PALAKKAD
235 1002 SATHYAPALAN K CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE PERINTHALMANNA
236 2009 SEEMA V CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
237 995 SREELEKHA S  CLASS IV GR II ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ZONE
238 2030 SREEJESH K.P CLASS IV GR II ZONAL OFFICE NORTH ZONE
239 1011 SUBHA PRIYA K P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE  PUNALUR
240 990 SUBHASH P C CLASS IV GR II CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION TRIPUNITHURA
241 1006 SUKANYA V C CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE KUNNAMKULAM
242 991 SUMITHRA S CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE MUTHALAMADA
243 993 SUNIL M P CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE SULTHAN BATHERY
244 1001 SUNITHA KUMARI N C  CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE HARIPAD
245 2006 VISHNUDAS R CLASS IV GR II STATE WAREHOUSE MAVELIKKARA
246 822 DEVAKY K. PART TIME SWEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
247 823 GIRIJA K.P PART TIME SWEEPER HEAD OFFICE ERNAKULAM
248 938 SUSHEELA MANOHARAN PART TIME SWEEPER CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION TRIPUNITHURA
249   NORBURT V C ASSISTANT MANAGER LWA  
250   ANISH ALFRED ASSISTANT MANAGER LWA  
Terms & Conditions
Copyright Policy
Hyperlinking Policy
Disclaimer
Accessibility Statement
Privacy Policy
Help
FAQ
Web Master